70, PIMMCROFT WAY, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 2LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+343.2%
Price Change
+£274,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£355,000+343.2%
Sold on 7 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£274,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,100+54.0%
Sold on 15 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£28,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 23 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1