Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22A, MAIN ROAD, WINDERMERE, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA23 1DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£263,000
+38.4%
Sold on 17 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 15 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA23 1DY
← Back to All Properties