Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, DICKENSON ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 5BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+40.0%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+4.2%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 21 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 5BL
← Back to All Properties