Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PARTRIDGE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 4LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+15.3%
Sold on 15 January 2024
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£412,000
+75.4%
Sold on 17 October 2018
Detached
+£177,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,950
+130.3%
Sold on 22 July 2004
Detached
+£132,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 28 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 4LP
← Back to All Properties