Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58B, HOUGHTON ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 6JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£81,000
+54.3%
Sold on 20 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+275.0%
Sold on 17 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 23 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 6JD
← Back to All Properties