18, GOWER ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 5AD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+29.9%
Sold on 16 November 2020
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000+149.0%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+34.2%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1