Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ADWOOD COURT, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+26.1%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+45.2%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4ES
← Back to All Properties