Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, TOWER ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE14 0HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£111,000
+31.4%
Sold on 4 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 11 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 0HP
← Back to All Properties