28, OTHO WAY, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 9ZD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,250
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£29,255 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£287,250+11.3%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Detached
+£29,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,995
Sold on 1 May 2015
Detached
Sale #1