Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
164, OAKLAND ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 4QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£54,500
+55.7%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+16.9%
Sold on 6 February 1998
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 20 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 4QQ
← Back to All Properties