Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 40, NORKEED COURT, 466, QUEENS PROMENADE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY5 1PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+15.6%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,500
+42.7%
Sold on 16 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+37.3%
Sold on 6 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 16 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 1PU
← Back to All Properties