Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, EASTERN ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,500
Last Sold Price
6 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,500
+0.3%
Sold on 6 January 2026
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+57.1%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
-27.7%
Sold on 26 March 2018
Terraced
-£42,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 21 March 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6PA
← Back to All Properties