Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, STRADBROKE GROVE, BUCKHURST HILL, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG9 5PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£815,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.9%
Price Change
+£465,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£815,000
+132.9%
Sold on 18 September 2006
Detached
+£465,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 1 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG9 5PD
← Back to All Properties