Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, SQUIRREL DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 8SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
+11.1%
Sold on 14 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+73.7%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+37.3%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 8SY
← Back to All Properties