39, HEVER CROFT, ROCHESTER, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT

ME2 2NN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.6%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£440,000+95.6%
Sold on 15 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+134.4%
Sold on 26 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+21.5%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1