1, HARRISON WALK, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN8 8PT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£75,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+27.3%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£274,995+133.0%
Sold on 8 February 2007
Detached
+£156,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+18.0%
Sold on 28 July 1997
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 9 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1