Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, THACKLEY OLD ROAD, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 1DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+2.6%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+25.8%
Sold on 25 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 20 November 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 1DS
← Back to All Properties