Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, RACEMEADOW CRESCENT, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 0DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+10.1%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
-2.3%
Sold on 26 September 2016
Terraced
-£3,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,900
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 0DX
← Back to All Properties