Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, JAMESTON, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7WZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+63.3%
Sold on 2 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,000
+8.9%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-11.7%
Sold on 2 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,950
+268.6%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£111,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 9 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7WZ
← Back to All Properties