Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, MACKLANDS WAY, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT
ME8 7PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,000
+43.4%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+7.0%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+184.0%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 8 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 7PF
← Back to All Properties