Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CLEVELAND CLOSE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL0 9FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£379,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+405.3%
Price Change
+£304,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£379,000
+405.3%
Sold on 13 February 2023
Terraced
+£304,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 16 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL0 9FH
← Back to All Properties