9, LEICESTER STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 1FJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000-3.4%
Sold on 11 May 2015
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000+170.8%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+1.6%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1