Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HATCHGATE LANE, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH17 5DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£795,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£325,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£795,000
+69.2%
Sold on 29 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£325,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£469,950
+221.9%
Sold on 28 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£323,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 16 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH17 5DU
← Back to All Properties