Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, RIVERSIDE, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 3ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 29 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+11.6%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 30 May 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 3ST
← Back to All Properties