Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, BOLD STREET, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 2ES
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,950
Last Sold Price
6 December 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£219,950
+10.0%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+5.3%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+65.2%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+77.6%
Sold on 29 August 2000
Terraced
+£50,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,750
Sold on 19 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 2ES
← Back to All Properties