Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
184, CLARENDON PLACE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 9QF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+9.7%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000
+34.8%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+19.8%
Sold on 15 September 2014
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
-11.1%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+54.3%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 9QF
← Back to All Properties