Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LINACRE CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8PY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
18 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,500
+26.1%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
+20.8%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,500
+56.8%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+18.8%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 29 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8PY
← Back to All Properties