Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LOWER FURNEY CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
+33.3%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+52.7%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 27 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6XQ
← Back to All Properties