Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 39, SPRINGWOOD HALL, OLDHAM ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL7 9RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£57,500
+45.6%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500
+6.9%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 25 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL7 9RH
← Back to All Properties