Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SOMERSET ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 3DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£5,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+2.4%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,995
+53.8%
Sold on 21 January 2008
Terraced
+£71,695 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,300
+36.0%
Sold on 14 August 2002
Terraced
+£35,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 3DP
← Back to All Properties