Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, OAKLAND DRIVE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 4LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
+39.7%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+26.4%
Sold on 20 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+131.9%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 14 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 4LZ
← Back to All Properties