Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
249, BOURNEMOUTH PARK ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 5LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.3%
Price Change
+£81,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£161,000
+101.3%
Sold on 25 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£81,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 9 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 5LD
← Back to All Properties