12, REPTON CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 3UL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.7%
Price Change
+£46,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£113,000+68.7%
Sold on 26 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,995+45.6%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1