30, FOREST CRESCENT, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX2 8DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.7%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+141.7%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+14.0%
Sold on 21 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£7,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,650
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1