Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, LIGHTSFIELD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG23 7BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£314,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£136,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£314,000
+76.9%
Sold on 25 October 2021
Terraced
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+159.1%
Sold on 7 July 2005
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 25 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG23 7BY
← Back to All Properties