39, STANSTED ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO5 1RZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£224,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+261.3%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£224,000+261.3%
Sold on 29 June 2017
Terraced
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000+30.5%
Sold on 4 October 1999
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 19 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1