Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MANOR ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 9LH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,000
+28.3%
Sold on 3 November 2021
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+16.5%
Sold on 7 September 2015
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+21.2%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+148.2%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£50,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,250
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 9LH
← Back to All Properties