Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, NUTWICK ROAD, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 2UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+7.2%
Sold on 9 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+4.5%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 9 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 2UG
← Back to All Properties