12, LYNWOOD DRIVE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU16 6BY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£331,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£331,000+54.0%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000+17.5%
Sold on 18 December 2012
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000+14.4%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+150.0%
Sold on 1 December 2003
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1