32, CAIRN WOOD, BRAMPTON, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA8 9AH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.4%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+147.4%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+14.1%
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1