Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ST PETERS ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 7AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£271,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£271,000
+53.1%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 27 September 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 7AA
← Back to All Properties