Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, SCOTCHMAN LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 0NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+25.5%
Sold on 14 September 2022
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+56.4%
Sold on 1 September 2020
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 6 September 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 0NT
← Back to All Properties