Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 44, MOUNTBATTEN COURT, BELMONT STREET, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 1JW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
+47.7%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+49.4%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,250
+110.4%
Sold on 15 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 1JW
← Back to All Properties