Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, NEWSTEAD ROAD SOUTH, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8UW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+50.7%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950
+95.2%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£40,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 30 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8UW
← Back to All Properties