12, ST ANDREWS COURT, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP33 3PG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.0%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+188.0%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+26.3%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 24 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1