Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SHEPHERD STREET, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
OL13 8BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£1,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£47,500
+2.7%
Sold on 13 February 2006
Terraced
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,250
+208.3%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL13 8BH
← Back to All Properties