Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, EAST VIEW COURT, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA9 4LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.3%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£203,000
+93.3%
Sold on 17 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+77.4%
Sold on 15 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,200
Sold on 12 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA9 4LX
← Back to All Properties