FLAT 16, DOLPHIN COURT, 24, ST HELENS PARADE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 0QL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£277,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£277,000+58.3%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+37.8%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 28 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1