Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PENDLE AVENUE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9FA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+57.9%
Sold on 28 September 2017
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+61.7%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+11.9%
Sold on 25 July 2001
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 30 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9FA
← Back to All Properties