Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, CHURCH ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 2PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+271.0%
Price Change
+£420,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+271.0%
Sold on 1 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£420,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 12 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 2PG
← Back to All Properties